ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632006
nr 1463 2006
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
Knut Swane (b. 1951), Norway. "Abstract Painthing", -84. No signature. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x86, outer dimensions including frame: 75x102 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Abstract Painthing", -84. Ej Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x86, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x102 cm, oramat löst blad
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
SEK 300
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:03:27
28/3 11:31:01
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik